Make your own free website on Tripod.com

picture1.jpg

NCAA, CIS and Abroad
Home
2010 C.J. Phillips Frozen Hoops All Star Weekend
C.J. Phillips Frozen Hoops All Star Weekend 2009
C.J. Phillips Frozen Hoops All Star Weekend 2008
Archives
Search for Top 150 Players All Time...Ends wirh 177!
Your Picks For Top 150
Semi-Pro Hoops in Canada
Frozen Hoops Store
Video
NBA Canuck Stars
Exclusive Interviews
Toronto Raptors
Steve Nash NBA MVP 2004-2006
National Team
NCAA, CIS and Abroad
BLOG
Trivia
2009 Summer Basketball Camp
WNBA Canadians
Teams of the Past
Dr. Naismith
Coach Donohue
A Basketball Jungle
Guest comments
Basketball Links
Silver Screen Slams
My Hometown Hoops
About Us
Primetime Photos

Check out www.USBasket.com for the best in hoops info

dsfasfdsafsadf.jpg

*** CANADIAN MEN PLAYERS ABROAD ***

  Argentina  
 Watson Jermaine 193 G 81 Ben Hur ( (LigaA)
  Australia  
 * Thomas David 204 G/F 76 Tigers ( (NBL)
  Austria  
 Archibald Casey 195 G 84 Wels ( (A Bundesliga)
 Hallett Corey 208 F/C 84 Kapfenberg ( (A Bundesliga)
 Vickery Joey 180 G 67 Mattersb.R. ( (2.Bundesliga)
  Belgium  
 * Gallimore Garry 192 G 84 Liege ( (D1)
 * Meeks Michael 207 C/F 72 Bree ( (D2)
  Bosnia  
 * Sola Andry 201 F 78 Siroki Eronet ( (D1)
  Chile  
 * John Duane 198 F 81 Dep.Castro ( (DIMAYOR)
  China  
 * Mendez Juan 202 F 81 Xinjiang ( (CBA)
  Croatia  
 * Kuljanin Vladimir 208 C 85 Cedevita ( (A1)
 * Saric Ivan 206 F/C 83 Svjetlost ( (A1)
  Cyprus  
 Doornekamp Nate 213 C 82 APOEL ( (Division A)
 * Hatzivassiliou Loris 196 F 78 Digenis ( (Division B)
 * Theodosiou Panikos 203 C 74 Argonaftes ( (Division B)
 * Tuck Michael 201 F 83 Etha ( (Division A)
  Czech Republic  
 * Muirhead Corey 198 F 83 Geofin ( (NBL)
  Denmark  
 * Coghlan Miceail 195 F 78 Lemvig ( (1st Division)
 * Thibodeau Dean 204 C 70 Roskilde ( (Basketligaen)
 * Vrcelj Ljubisa 210 C 84 SISU ( (Basketligaen)
  United Kingdom  
 * Beckles Kwbana 203 C/F 81 Plymouth R. ( (BBL)
 * Bishop Brody 186 G 84 Bristol A. ( (EBL)
 * Costantiello Gianni 201 F/C 80 Cheshire J. ( (BBL)
 Curtis Matthew 191 G 86 Leicester R. ( (BBL)
 Harker Skouson 203 F 77 Worcester W. ( (BBL)
 Lipsey Joshua 191 G 83 Leicester R. ( (BBL)
 * Marrast Ryan 196 G/F 81 Worthing T. ( (BBL)
 Mitchell Simon 191 G 84 Kent C. ( (EBL2)
 * Radlovic David 206 F/C Cheshire J. ( (BBL)
 * Salter Sammy 182 G 76 Leopards ( (EBL)
 * Whyte James 201 F/C 82 Sheffield S. ( (BBL)
  Spain  
 English Carl 192 G 81 Kalise G.C. ( (ACB)
 * Maglisceau Nicholas 204 F/C 77 Jerez ( (LEB Silver)
 * Molnar Aron 211 F/C 78 Gijon ( (LEB Silver)
 * Young Jesse 207 C 80 CB Murcia ( (ACB)
  Estonia  
 * Anderson Richard 199 F 77 Valga Welg ( (EMKL)
  Finland  
 Langdon Kevin 200 F 83 Huima ( (1st Division)
  France  
 Barrett Rowan 197 G/F 72 Chalon ( (ProA)
 * Foster Blake 195 F 71 Marmande ( (N2)
 MacDonald Neil 208 C 84 Longwy ( (N1)
 * Marsh Christopher 195 F 81 Reims ( (N1)
 * Nevoral Christopher 197 C 78 Escaudin ( (N3)
 Pellerin Evan 200 F 82 Chalons ( (N1)
 * Robinson Jerome 191 G/F 78 Limoges ( (ProB)
  Germany  
 Anderson Jermaine 188 G 83 Walter Tigers ( (1.Bundesliga)
 Bell Ryan 193 G 84 Schalke ( (ProA)
 * Boticki Daniel 193 G 81 Osnabrueck ( (ProB)
 Clark Jonathan 209 C 83 Stahnsdorf ( (ProB)
 Finniss Brian 191 F Recklinghausen ( (2.Regionalliga)
 * Foebel Jordan 208 C 83 Freiburg ( (ProB)
 * Gillingham James 193 G 81 TBB Trier ( (1.Bundesliga)
 Gordon O'Neill 193 F/G 80 Hagen-Haspe ( (2.Regionalliga)
 Harris Whitney 206 C 73 Schwelm ( (Regionalliga)
 Harris Chris 203 C 79 Hagen BBV ( (Regionalliga)
 Hudson James 188 G 83 Recklinghausen ( (2.Regionalliga)
 * Janzen Steve 191 G 82 Osnabrueck ( (ProB)
 * Jeanty Osvaldo 183 G 84 Noerdlingen ( (1.Bundesliga)
 Jones Edson 193 G 79 Hagen-Haspe ( (2.Regionalliga)
 King Joshua 205 F/C 76 MBC II ( (Regionalliga)
 Lual Achuil 203 F 82 Hagen-Haspe ( (2.Regionalliga)
 McCulloch Jeremy 212 C 82 Langen ( (ProA)
 McNeilly Jamie 193 G 83 Heidelberg ( (ProA)
 Parker Andrew 196 G 83 Recklinghausen ( (2.Regionalliga)
 * Pompey Marlon 203 F 83 Cuxhaven ( (ProA)
 Sabourin Jordan 212 C 81 Bremen ( (ProA)
 Steer Ryan 183 G 84 Franken Hexer ( (ProB)
 Tatham Patrick 201 F 84 Itzehoe ( (Regionalliga)
 Wright Chris 201 F Hagen BBV ( (Regionalliga)
  Greece  
 * Hatzioannou Stelios 190 G 80 Periko-Arhelao ( (B)
 * Kendall Levon 209 F 84 Panionios ( (A1)
 * Politsidis Panagiotis 194 G 82 P.Faliro ( (B)
 * Radinovic Velimir 212 C 81 Iraklis ( (A2)
  Hungary  
 Auriantal Manix 187 G 80 Kormend ( (A Division)
 Morrison Scott 212 C 86 Albacomp ( (A Division)
  Iran  
 * Nazzari Hamed 83
  Ireland  
 Ighodaro Anthony 201 F 81 Belfast Star ( (SuperLeague)
 O'Keefe David 203 C 77 Titans BC ( (Division 1)
  Iceland  
 * Konarzewski Marcin 203 F/C 82 Tindastoll ( (Express L.)
 * Tota Konrad 196 F 80 Thor AK ( (Express L.)
  Israel  
 * Zemer Eylon 185 G Natzrath Elite ( (National League)
  Italy  
 * Bajric Zlatko 191 G 82 Pontevecchio ( (C2)
 * Bougaieff Alex 208 C 77 Umana Reyer ( (Lega2)
 * Guarasci Peter 204 C 74 Crabs RN ( (Lega2)
 * Marcario Domenico 180 G 79 Contigliano ( (C dilettanti)
 * Martin Philip 202 F 80 Banco Sard. ( (Lega2)
 * Van Elswyk Peter 206 C/F 74 Penne ( (C dilettanti)
  Jordan  
 Jobity Kevin 207 F/C 74 Orthodox ( (Premier League)
  Saudi Arabia  
 Francis Kevin 203 F 84 Al Ahli ( (D1)
  Kuwait  
 * Shand Kevin 209 C 74 Al Tadhamon ( (D1)
  Lebanon  
 * Chibani Charbel 184 G/F 78 Anibal ( (Div.A)
 * El Turk Omar 186 G 81 Al Riyadi ( (Div.A)
 Fraser Mike 203 C/F 84 Antranik ( (Div.A)
 * Mahmoud Ali 182 G 83 Al Riyadi ( (Div.A)
 McKinney Doug 205 F/C 84 Feytroun ( (Div.A)
  Mexico  
 * Augustin Romuald 201 F 79 Calor de M. ( (CIBACOPA)
  Holland  
 Blackwood Tristan 183 G 85 Aris Friesland ( (Eredivisie)
 Brempong Ransford 203 F 81 Hanzev.Cpt ( (Eredivisie)
 Ross Steve 201 G/F 80 Upstairs Weert ( (Eredivisie)
  New Zealand  
 * Charleton Brent 194 G 82 Otago ( (NBL)
 King Mike 203 F/C 82 Harbour Heat ( (NBL)
  Poland  
 Barrett Sefton 198 G/F 83 SKK Kotwica ( (DBE)
 Landry Kyle 206 F 86 ISS Sportino ( (DBE)
  Portugal  
 * Dennie Shane 188 G/F 81 Aguiar ( (CNB1)
 Ferguson Jeffrey 210 F/C 81 Fisica ( (LPB)
 * Morris Andrew 179 G 82 Aguiar ( (CNB1)
  Qatar  
 * Ajayi Martin 176 G 82 Qatar ( (D1)
 * Kosar Saeed 193 F 80 As Sadd ( (D1)
  Romania  
 * Anghel Dumitru 207 C 72 Rovinari ( (Div.A)
 * Hartman Alex 201 G/F 85 CSU Brasov ( (Div.A)
  Slovenia  
 * Grkovic Dejan 203 F/C 84 Slovan ( (Liga UPC)
  Switzerland  
 Blackwood Chris 170 G 91 Vernier ( (LNB)
 * Farrell Liam 195 G/F 83 Nyon ( (LNA)
 Leonard Daron 198 F 84 Lugano Tigers ( (LNA)
 * McCrory Tony 199 G/F 77 Starwings ( (LNA)
 * Messy Emmanuel 201 F 82 Boncourt ( (LNA)
 Sir Stephen 198 G 82 Nyon ( (LNA)
 Thomas Sheray 203 F 84 Starwings ( (LNA)
 Volcy Jean-Richard 202 F 82 Monthey ( (LNA)
 * Zimnickas Alex 203 F 83 Fribourg ( (LNA)
  Slovakia  
 Mason Jordan 189 G 80 Nova Ves ( (Extraliga)
 Nicholson Timothy F Kosice ( (Extraliga)
  Syria  
 Perry Fred 197 G/F 77 Ittihad ( (D1)
  Turkey  
 Denison Sean 210 F/C 85 Tofas ( (TB2L)
  Ukraine  
 Altidor-Cespedes Pierre-Marie 186 G 84 Sumykhimpr. ( (Superleague)
 Rootes Brad 178 G 84 Polit.Lviv ( (UBL)
  Uruguay  
 Sobers Jemino 201 F 84 Un.Atletica ( (LUB)
  USA  
  Morgan Chester 193 Murray St. CC
 * Salhia Yoosrie 196 Weatherford JC
 Adegboruwa Ole 188 G Lake Region CC
 Anderson Kaylan 196 G Wisc.-Milwaukee
 Anthony Joel 206 C 82 Heat
 * Appiah Ibrahim 196 G High Point
 Appiah Freddy 185 G Monroe CC
 Archambault Will 198 G/F 86 Davidson
 * Atuahene Antwi 191 G 84 Arizona St.
 Aujla Karanvir 196 F Morgan St.
 * Biel Kek 196 G Adams St.
 Boudreau Max 201 F 85 Buffalo
 Bowen Shawn 191 G Stetson
 Brennan-Mcbride Devin 206 C 88 Syracuse
 Brittain Scott 206 F 88 Boston U.
 Brown Denham 198 F 83 Dakota
 Bruno Josh 191 G Plattsburgh St.
 Burley Brett 201 F 88 Wichita St.
 Campbell Paul 208 F 87 Hawaii
 Casey Jared 211 C 88 Seattle
 * Chalmers LaToya 185 F 84 Harlem A.
 Cole Keaton 178 G 89 W.Carolina
 Collins David 213 C 85 Bradley
 Coombs Shamar 185 G 86 Texas A&M - C.C.
 Costain Kingsley 173 G 84 Concordia Irvine
 Craig Max 213 C 88 Columbia
 Cunningham Andrew 186 Redlands CC
 Davidson Tyler 193 F Roberts Wesleyan
 Davis Theo 206 C 86 Binghamton
 Davis Marlo 183 G NC-Wilmington
 Day Matt 203 F NC-Asheville
 Dennis Justin 183 G CSU Bakersfield
 Desmarais Kyle 188 G Cent.Conn.St.
 Dobriansky Adam 208 C 88 Monmouth
 * Dodd Kyle 211 C 86 E.Michigan
 * Dorsainvil Frantz 203 F 83 Oregon
 * Dosado Jeff 178 G 82 Amer.Internat.
 Douse Kris 198 F 86 Delaware St.
 Dupiton Olivier 201 F Stetson
 Ehirim Ifeanyi 201 F 85 Robert Morris
 Felix Ben 211 C Northeastern
 Folker Adam 203 F Cal-Irvine
 Ford Brandon 211 F/C 86 Cent.Michigan
 Galick Willie 203 F 87 Cal.St. Northridge
 Gay Damian 196 F 85 Helsinki
 Gibson Gary 185 G 86 E.Washington
 Gibson Anthony 191 G L.Superior
 Green Oraine 185 G Delta St.
 Greenberg Matthew 193 F 83 St.Thomas Aquinas
 Hannibal Jasonn 208 C Portland
 Harmon-Porter Troy 198 F Genesee CC
 Haviland Joel 203 G/F 83 Berlin
 Henry Jordan 196 F Genesee CC
 Hicks Russell 213 C 85 Florida Intern.
 Hill Alex 193 F Cornell
 Horne Gavin 203 F Wright St.
 House Jonathan 198 F 89 Belmont
 Hynes-Guery Adrian 193 G Amer.Internat.
 Itoua-Mamic Jeff 180 G Northwood
 Jespersen Adam 201 F Hawaii
 Johnson Alex 178 G CSU Bakersfield
 Johnson Ben 183 G St.Rose (NY)
 Johnson Kyle 191 G 88 LIU Brooklyn
 Joseph Maurice 193 G 85 Vermont
 Joseph Kris 201 F 88 Syracuse
 Joseph Devoe 191 G 90 Minnesota
 Kapelan Diego 188 G 87 Mc Neese St.
 Kepkay Tyler 183 G 87 Utah
 Kou Majak 196 G 84 Elgin R.
 Kovalevsky Vlad 201 F Edinboro
 Kwajah Joshua 191 G Rockhurst
 * Laku Silver 188 G 84 W.Michigan
 Laleye Kambi 206 F 85 Buffalo
 Landon Delonny 180 G W.Valley JC
 Laroche Hernst 185 G N.Mexico St.
 Lazarescu Vali 193 G William & Mary
 Lee James 193 G/F Post
 Londole Henrilo 198 C N.Mexico Highlands
 Lopez Stephen 188 G Bossier-Parish CC
 * Lukusa Chretien 188 G 88 Binghamton
 Magloire Jamaal 208 F/C 78 Heat
 * Makur Alex 193 G Genesee CC
 Mandani A.J. 180 G 87 Missouri-Rolla
 Mara Tyrell 198 F 87 Portland St.
 Martel Francis-Cedric 196 G Richmond
 * Massiah Vidal 198 G/F 79 Rochester R.
 Mattison Tyrone 183 G 86 LIU Brooklyn
 Mavrak Dobrivoje 208 Hutchinson JC
 Mayorga Arnold 198 F LIU Brooklyn
 McKenna Negus 193 F W.Carolina
 Mckoy Tywann 196 G Ft.Valley St.
 McMorrow Liam 213 C 87 Marquette
 Mintz Jared 203 F Lafayette
 Mitchell Nathaniel 175 G Cumberlands
 * Mitrovic Nemanja 196 G Portland
 Montgomery Jaan 211 C 86 Binghamton
 * Mulumba Mbayi Anaclet 201 F Fairleigh Dickinson
 Murray Tyler 193 G Wagner
 Muteba Alain 191 G Lake Region CC
 * Mutombo Harouna 193 G W.Carolina
 Nagtzaam Zach 211 C 88 Ohio
 Nash Steve 190 G 74 Suns
 * Naudziunas Vitas 206 C L.Superior
 Nava Cyrus 178 G Niagara County CC
 Nicholson Andrew 206 F 89 St.Bonaventure
 Niles Corey 190 G 86 Paris
 Nuh Jamal 203 F Georgia G.
 Omoghan David 185 F N.Mexico Highlands
 * Oppong Papa 193 G E.Kentucky
 Patus Chad 203 F Belm.Abbey
 Paulhus Gosselin Max 198 G 85 Davidson
 Peoples-Wong Marcus 188 Palm Beach CC
 Prince Oliver 198 F Florida A&M
 * Rautins Andy 196 G 86 Syracuse
 Renelique Marc 188 G N.Michigan
 Robinet Ryan 185 G Hillsdale
 Ross Mark 186 G 85 W.C. H. Flyers
 Sabino-Ifill Alex 196 G N.Michigan
 Sacre Robert 213 C 88 Gonzaga
 Salois Sebastien 196 F N.Michigan
 Selus Jean 191 G Parkland CC
 Senat Colson 201 F Amer.Internat.
 Shaw Jordan 188 G Indiana, PA
 Shelby Eddie 191 G 82 Las Vegas S.
 Shepherd Jevohn 196 F 86 Michigan
 Simmons Nedrie 175 G W.Texas W.
 Smith Ashton 188 G Indiana, PA
 Stankovic Nemanja 208 F Chicago St.
 Sween Akeem 191 G Georgia Perimeter
 * Torres Norbert 198 F 90 High School
 Trasolini Marc 203 F 90 Santa Clara
 Trepanier Daniel 188 G Columbia
 * Tshinga Kasamba Kabangu 196 F Chicago St.
 Van Burck Marc 211 C 88 Cornell
 Vanderbeken Jamie 211 F 87 Iowa St.
 Vil Marc-David 193 G Winthrop
 Wallace O'Brian 191 Miles CC
 Walters Reynold 180 G 85 Cent.Michigan
 Warner Chris 185 G 83 N.Michigan
 Watson Tyrone 196 F 90 N.Mexico St.
 Westbrook Calvin 193 G 88 Cal.St.-Stanislaus
 Wetherell Ryan 180 G 88 USC
 Wilkins Andre 196 F Cornell
 Williams Ronnie 183 G Mercyhurst
 Williams Eric 203 F Niagara
 Williams Kai 198 F 89 S.Dakota St.
 Williams Kareem 193 F Rhode Island
 Wilson Dave 201 F Gannon
 Wood Ryan 213 C District of Col.
 Wright D.J. 201 G Louisiana Tech
 Wright Ryan 206 F 87 Oklahoma
 Young Galen 201 F/G 75 E.Kentucky
 Zeko Branimir 203 F 87 St.Anselm
  Venezuela  
 * Hunter Andrew 201 F 79 Falcon ( (LNB)

*** CANADIAN MEN COACHES ABROAD ***

  Belgium  
Johnson Tom Liege (D1)
  Denmark  
Pedersen Craig Svendborg (Basketligaen)
Preece Greg Roskilde (Basketligaen)
  United Kingdom  
Harker Skouson Worcester W. (BBL)
  France  
Douaglin John Boulazac (ProB)
  Germany  
Duncan Jamie Art.Dragons (1.Bundesliga)
Harris Chris BBV Hagen 2 (Landesliga)
Preece Craig Freiburg (ProB)
  Ireland  
Gage Blake G.Lakers (Division 1)
  Iceland  
Wilson Robert Snaefell (Express L.)
  USA  
Chambers Richard Vancouver T. (IBL)
Hailey Otis LA Push
Pendergraft David Hawks
Turcotte David Salt Lake S.

*** CANADIAN WOMEN PLAYERS ABROAD ***

  Austria  
 Este-Shehu Khalihah 178 G Wels ( (AWBL)
  Czech Republic  
 Allan Erin 184 F 84 Karlovy Vary ( (ZBL)
 McGuinness Erica 175 G 85 Karlovy Vary ( (ZBL)
 Townsend Sheila Mea 172 G 80 Valosun B. ( (ZBL)
  Denmark  
 Dypolt Nicole 188 C Aabyhoj ( (Dameligaen)
  United Kingdom  
 * Timol Keris 183 G/F Rh.Rebels ( (EBL)
  Spain  
 Campbell Devon 178 G 82 Bembibre ( (LF2)
 Crooks Sarah 186 F 84 Cajarural ( (LF2)
 Ganes Carolyn 191 F/C 84 Caceres ( (LF2)
 * Thorburn Shona 178 G 82 San Jose ( (LFB)
  Finland  
 Brodie Sarah 188 F 83 BC Nokia ( (D1)
  France  
 Chapdelaine Kaela 178 G 85 Nantes ( (LFB)
 Crealock Angelina 169 G 79 St Etienne ( (NF2)
  Germany  
 Carroll Sandra 171 G 72 Munich Basket ( (Regionalliga)
 Haggarty Caitlin 170 G Wuerzburg ( (2.Bundesliga)
 Hatfield Janet 191 C 85 Wuerzburg ( (2.Bundesliga)
 Latendresse Audrey 185 F 83 Viernheim ( (2.Bundesliga)
 McLaughlin Morgan 188 C Marburg ( (DBBL)
 Radunske Abby 180 F 85 Herner ( (DBBL)
 Robertson Holly 196 C 83 Chemnitz ( (DBBL)
 Tatham Tamara 185 F 85 Halle ( (DBBL)
 Turnbull Taryn 178 G/F 78 Rist-Wedel ( (2.Bundesliga)
 Wilson Sarah 190 F 86 Donau-Ries ( (DBBL)
  Italy  
 Brown Amanda 193 F/C 84 Umbertide ( (A1)
 * Nadalin Jenifer 187 F/C 83 Umana Reyer ( (A1)
  Lithuania  
 Murphy Lizanne 185 F 84 Arvi ( (LMKL)
  Luxembourg  
 Donovan Katie 183 F 82 Etzella ( (Diekirch League)
  Holland  
 Willson Michelle 183 G 85 Perik Jumpers ( (Eredivisie)
  Norway  
 Gibbs Kim 180 F Gimle ( (Kvinneligaen)
  Portugal  
 Karangwa Mireille C 79 CD Povoa ( (Liga Feminina)
 Watson Breanne 185 F 85 CAB Madeira ( (Liga Feminina)
  Switzerland  
 Cho Christine 188 F 87 Pully ( (LNA)
 Doma Natalie 191 C 86 Fribourg ( (LNA)
 * Jilesen Kerri Ria 185 G 83 Helios ( (LNA)
 Lapointe Julie 172 F 78 Martigny II ( (LN2)
 * McKenzie Rhona 183 F 76 Sierre ( (LNA)
 Riverin Kadie 175 G 86 U.Neuchatel ( (LNA)
 Tatham Alisha 180 G/F 86 BBC ( (LNA)
  Slovakia  
 Aubry Chelsea 186 F 84 B.Steel SVK ( (Extraliga)
 Porter Marissa 190 F/C B.Steel SVK ( (Extraliga)
  Sweden  
 Blair Kelsey 186 F/C Eskinstuna ( (Damligan)
  Turkey  
 Sutton-Brown Tammy 193 C 78 Fenerbahce ( (TBBL)
  USA  
 Adrian Kelsey 185 G/F 89 California
 Ali Alena 170 G St.Peter's
 Ayim Miranda 191 F/C 88 Pepperdine
 Bekkering Janelle 183 G/F 88 Gonzaga
 * Bogdanova Natasha 193 F 86 Purdue
 Boogaard Krysten 196 C 88 Kansas
 Borrows Candice 178 G Temple
 Burke Kaitlyn 170 G 89 Nebraska
 Caron Elise 165 G Marist
 Cihal Andrea 193 F Vermont
 Colborne Melissa 183 G/F 88 Yale
 Coward Rachelle 183 G/F 90 Charlotte
 Dalembert Melissa 191 F 87 S.Florida
 Daley Nya 178 G 86 Georgia Southern
 DeCarvalho Tina 180 F Charleston So.
 Drysdale Micayla 175 G 89 Canisius
 Dunlop Katy 193 F/C 86 Detroit Mercy
 Duperron Nicole 185 F Quinnipiac
 Edwards Brianne 168 G 86 Monmouth
 * Edwards Amanda 183 F 89 Howard
 Erhardt Nada 173 G Alaska-Fairb.
 Fairbanks Robyn 185 C 87 Utah Valley St.
 Gland Aleia 178 G William & Mary
 * Gobuty Marisa 170 G 89 Syracuse
 Griffith Fiona 168 G Tenn Temple
 Grobbecker Nikki 188 C 87 Ill.-Chicago
 Harris Chenel 180 F 88 Kent St.
 Higgins Tashawna 173 G Norfolk St.
 Jean Corinne 185 F Boston U.
 John Chantelle 188 F 86 TCU
 Kane Chelsea 178 G Vermont
 Keane Takima 180 F 90 Cleveland St.
 Keane Kalisha 185 F 89 Michigan St.
 Kosior Monica 196 C Canisius
 Kotsopoulos May 178 G Vermont
 Kyritsis Sofia 170 G Quinnipiac
 * LaFleur Nikita 188 C 86 Youngstown St.
 Lawrence Stephanie 185 F 88 Massachusetts
 Lewin Jasmine 170 G 90 E.Kentucky
 Macdonald Stephanie 178 G Canisius
 Mageean Amanda 178 F Barry
 McKinnon Sasha 183 G Utah
 McMurray Julie 183 G/F 88 Utah Valley St.
 Mill Karina 193 C 88 Appalachian St.
 Montgomery Kaila 185 F Cleveland St.
 Nurse Tamika 173 G 87 Oregon
 * Olorunnife Yinka 183 C 90 Idaho
 Perry Jessica 191 F 86 Utah
 Pervan Hannalee 185 F Quinnipiac
 Phillips Krista 198 C 88 Michigan
 Pilypaitis Courtnay 185 G 88 Vermont
 Plouffe Andrea 188 F Washington
 Popovici Georgia 185 F N.Dakota St.
 Redhead Monique 175 G Norfolk St.
 Rhoden Jaleesa 173 G 88 Georgia
 Rivest Laurence 185 C 86 Indiana St.
 Roque Angel 165 G 88 Cleveland St.
 Roque Jessica 170 G 88 Cleveland St.
 Ross Kendel 185 G/F 88 Dayton
 Russell Colleen 196 C 86 E.Michigan
 Scull Samantha 191 F/C Kent St.
 Seabrooks Julie 191 F 90 Colorado
 Selfe Jacklyn 178 G 90 Troy
 Sidhu Harleen 185 F 90 Nebraska
 Skrba Stephany 188 F 87 Michigan
 Smith Tanisha 178 F 87 Minnesota
 Smith Kim 186 F 84 Sacram. M.
 Tenn Tauralee 175 G 89 Canisius
 Thomas-Drolet Julianne 188 F William & Mary
 Thorner Katie 178 G 85 Canisius
 Tipping Jacki 178 G 85 Washburn
 Tomasin Jessi 173 G 84 Niagara
 Trott Nicole 183 F Vermont
 Vaughan Jenny 175 G Denver
 Walters Tania 152 G 87 Marshall
 Warner Marie 180 F 86 Canisius
 Watts Tara 175 G 88 Rice
 Whittaker Dominica 191 C/F 86 Detroit Mercy
 Williams Jacinda 168 G 84 St.Francis,NY
 Wilson Katie 191 C Hawaii
 Wright Dawna 180 G Miami R.

*** CANADIAN WOMEN COACHES ABROAD ***

  USA  
Kennedy Craig Troy (SBC)
Wilson Marc Indiana











Australia
MEN WOMEN
Thomas, Dave  
Back to top
Austria
MEN WOMEN
Archibald, Casey  
Hallett, Corey  
Belgium
MEN WOMEN
Meeks, Michael  
Johnson, Tom  
Back to top
China
MEN WOMEN
Mendez, Juan  
Back to top
Croatia
MEN WOMEN
Kulijanin, Vlad  
Saric, Ivan  
Back to top
Cyprus
MEN WOMEN
Doornekamp, Nate  
Hatzivassiliou, Loris  
Theodosiou, Panikos  
Tuck, Michael  
Back to top
Czech Rep.
MEN WOMEN
Allan, Erin
McGuinness, Erica
Back to top
Denmark
MEN WOMEN
Thibodeau, Dean  
Pedersen, Craig  
Vrcelj, Ljubisa  
Estonia
MEN WOMEN
Anderson, Richard  
Back to top
Finland
MEN WOMEN
Francis, Kevin Brodie, Sarah
Messy, Emmanual  
Back to top
France
MEN WOMEN

Audet-Sow, Samuel

Chapdelaine, Kaela
Foster, Blake Crealock, Angelina
Nevoral, Christopher  
Pellerin, Evan  
Back to top
Germany
MEN WOMEN
Anderson, Jermaine Haggarty, Caitlin
Boticki, Danny Hatfield, Janet

Clark, Jonathan

Latendresse, Audrey
Duncan, Jamie Tatham, Tamara
Gillingham, James Turnbull, Taryn
Gordon, O'Neill Wilson, Sarah
Harris, Chris  
Jeanty, Osvaldo
Jones, Edson
Lual, Achuil
McCulloch, Jeremy
Sabourin, Jordan
Steer, Ryan
Wright, Chris  
Back to top
Greece
MEN WOMEN
Hatzioannou, Stelios  
Kendall, Levon  
Radinovic, Velimir Back to top
Holland
MEN WOMEN
Blackwood, Tristan  
Brempong, Rans  
Ross, Steve  
  Back to top
Hungary
MEN WOMEN
Auriantal, Manix  
Morrison, Scott  
  Back to top
Ireland
MEN WOMEN
Ighodaro, Anthony  
Back to top
Israel
MEN WOMEN
Zemer, Eylon Thorburn, Shona
Back to top
Italy
MEN WOMEN
Bougaieff, Alex Brown, Amanda
Brown, Denham Nadalin, Jenifer
Martin, Philip
Van Elswyk, Peter
Back to top
Lebanon
MEN WOMEN
Chibani, Charbel
Mahmoud, Ali
Turk, Omar
Back to top
Lithuania
MEN WOMEN
  Murphy, Lizanne
  Back to top
Luxemburg
MEN WOMEN
  Donovan, Katie
Back to top
Mexico
MEN WOMEN
Augustin, Romuald  
  Back to top
New Zealand
MEN WOMEN
Charleton, Brent
Back to top
Norway
MEN WOMEN
  Gibbs, Kim
 
Back to top
Poland
MEN WOMEN
Barrett, Sefton
Landry, Kyle  
Back to top
Portugal
MEN WOMEN
Ferguson, Jeffrey
Morris, Andrew
Back to top
Romania
MEN WOMEN
Anghel, Dumitru
Hartman, Alex
Back to top
Slovak Rep
MEN WOMEN
Tota, Konrad Aubry, Chelsea
Back to top
Slovenia
MEN WOMEN
Grkovic, Dejan
Back to top
Spain
MEN WOMEN
English, Carl Campbell, Devon
Maglisceau, Nick Crooks, Sarah
Molnar, Aron Ganes, Carolyn
Young, Jesse
Back to top
Sweden
MEN WOMEN
  Blair, Kelsey
 
Back to top
Switzerland
MEN WOMEN
Blackwood, Chris Cho, Christine
Leonard, Daron Lapointe, Julie
McCrory, Tony McKenzie, Rhona
Moyse, Walter
Muirhead, Corey
Sir, Stephen
Thomas, Sheray
Volcy, Ricky
Zimnickas, Alex
   
Back to top
Turkey
MEN WOMEN
Denison, Sean Morgan Sutton-Brown, Tammy
Back to top
United Kingdom
MEN WOMEN
Beckles, Kwbana Timol, Keris
Bishop, Brody  
Harker, Skouson  
Radlovic, David  
Salter, Sammy  
Whyte, James  
 

gfwffqfqfqf.jpg